Ticket #1 (closed defect: fixed)

Opened 12 years ago

Last modified 12 years ago

Symbols next to sensor status...

Reported by: cmaglio@… Owned by: javier_guerra
Priority: minor Milestone:
Component: component1 Version:
Keywords: Cc:

Change History

comment:1 Changed 12 years ago by javier_guerra

  • Owner changed from somebody to javier_guerra
  • Status changed from new to accepted

comment:2 Changed 12 years ago by javier_guerra

  • Status changed from accepted to closed
  • Resolution set to fixed

(In [6]) some short string style endings were still there and appeared on screen. fixes #1

Note: See TracTickets for help on using tickets.